Ungdomsserie 2008 Ankarsrums OKon 2008-08-20 13:32
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



Inskolning  (4)          1700 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(40)        M                                                       

     1         Engblad, Lovisa               16:31     1:33     3:53     6:42     9:05    11:00    13:46    15:46    16:31                                                       
               Västerviks OK                           1:33     2:20     2:49     2:23     1:55     2:46     2:00     0:45                                                       
     2         Albinsson, Johanna            24:48     1:50     5:09    10:10    15:07    17:45    21:10    23:49    24:48                                                       
               Ankarsrums OK                           1:50     3:19     5:01     4:57     2:38     3:25     2:39     0:59                                                       
     3         Johansson, Mikaela            27:54     1:59     5:14     9:41    14:16    17:47    22:07    26:23    27:54                                                       
               Västerviks OK                           1:59     3:15     4:27     4:35     3:31     4:20     4:16     1:31                                                       
     4         Lind, Felicia                 54:24     4:07    12:02    20:44    29:40    35:50    44:48    52:56    54:24                                                       
               Gamleby OK                              4:07     7:55     8:42     8:56     6:10     8:58     8:08     1:28                                                       



H 10  (3)                1900 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(37)    4(38)    5(33)    6(36)    7(40)        M                                                       

     1         Strömbäck, Emil               12:54     0:57     2:31     6:02     7:28     8:37    10:27    12:14    12:54                                                       
               Ankarsrums OK                           0:57     1:34     3:31     1:26     1:09     1:50     1:47     0:40                                                       
     2         Lang, Oskar                   14:36     1:08     3:11     7:12     8:44    10:02    12:06    13:56    14:36                                                       
               Västerviks OK                           1:08     2:03     4:01     1:32     1:18     2:04     1:50     0:40                                                       
     3         Lind, Linus                   20:23     1:21     4:40    10:21    12:40    14:18    17:19    19:34    20:23                                                       
               Västerviks OK                           1:21     3:19     5:41     2:19     1:38     3:01     2:15     0:49                                                       



D 10  (1)                1900 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(37)    4(38)    5(33)    6(36)    7(40)        M                                                       

     1         Jakobsson, Jenny              24:46     0:59     2:55     7:52    10:07    12:43    21:46    23:57    24:46                                                       
               Gamleby OK                              0:59     1:56     4:57     2:15     2:36     9:03     2:11     0:49                                                       



H 12  (1)                2700 m                                         
                                                      1(39)    2(41)    3(42)    4(43)    5(44)    6(45)    7(36)    8(40)        M                                              

     1         Sjöö, Emil                    35:55     2:14     6:37    14:04    18:08    20:29    29:14    33:25    35:18    35:55                                              
               Västerviks OK                           2:14     4:23     7:27     4:04     2:21     8:45     4:11     1:53     0:37                                              



D 12  (5)                2700 m                                         
                                                      1(39)    2(41)    3(42)    4(43)    5(44)    6(45)    7(36)    8(40)        M                                              

     1         Rydberg, Ida                  30:38     2:01     5:40    12:14    16:27    18:55    25:28    27:59    29:58    30:38                                              
               Gamleby OK                              2:01     3:39     6:34     4:13     2:28     6:33     2:31     1:59     0:40                                              
     2         Alvarsson, Jennifer           32:01     2:12     5:29    10:54    18:11    20:54    26:46    29:33    31:25    32:01                                              
               Gamleby OK                              2:12     3:17     5:25     7:17     2:43     5:52     2:47     1:52     0:36                                              
     3         Albinsson, Rebecka            32:58     2:45     8:31    14:25    18:28    21:13    27:25    30:34    32:22    32:58                                              
               Ankarsrums OK                           2:45     5:46     5:54     4:03     2:45     6:12     3:09     1:48     0:36                                              
     4         Ekströmmer, Elisabeth         34:41     2:29     6:54    12:19    16:17    18:52    27:25    32:03    33:59    34:41                                              
               Gamleby OK                              2:29     4:25     5:25     3:58     2:35     8:33     4:38     1:56     0:42                                              
     5         Gomer, Beatric                37:30     3:18     7:02    12:42    20:19    23:08    31:26    34:28    36:34    37:30                                              
               Ankarsrums OK                           3:18     3:44     5:40     7:37     2:49     8:18     3:02     2:06     0:56                                              



H 14  (5)                3600 m                                         
                                                      1(54)    2(59)    3(41)    4(55)    5(56)    6(57)    7(58)    8(51)    9(52)   10(53)   11(45)   12(40)        M          

     1         Jakobsson, Robin              29:02     1:36     3:29     5:43     7:27     8:52    12:53    13:43    17:03    19:32    22:24    25:14    28:26    29:02          
               Gamleby OK                              1:36     1:53     2:14     1:44     1:25     4:01     0:50     3:20     2:29     2:52     2:50     3:12     0:36          
     2         Pettersson, Henrik            30:41     1:57     3:42     5:59     7:34     9:19    13:22    14:08    18:08    20:58    23:55    27:15    30:11    30:41          
               Västerviks OK                           1:57     1:45     2:17     1:35     1:45     4:03     0:46     4:00     2:50     2:57     3:20     2:56     0:30          
     3         Riis, Jakob                   33:37     2:01     4:06     6:37     8:56    10:31    15:04    15:55    19:36    22:33    25:57    29:42    33:00    33:37          
               Gamleby OK                              2:01     2:05     2:31     2:19     1:35     4:33     0:51     3:41     2:57     3:24     3:45     3:18     0:37          
     4         Ederlöv, Gustav               35:40     2:13     4:16     7:07     9:35    13:20    17:30    18:15    22:24    25:13    28:04    31:25    35:03    35:40          
               Gamleby OK                              2:13     2:03     2:51     2:28     3:45     4:10     0:45     4:09     2:49     2:51     3:21     3:38     0:37          
     5         Oskarson, Emil                53:04     6:17     9:34    13:02    16:35    18:34    27:52    29:34    34:18    38:08    42:09    48:06    52:15    53:04          
               Ankarsrums OK                           6:17     3:17     3:28     3:33     1:59     9:18     1:42     4:44     3:50     4:01     5:57     4:09     0:49          



D 14  (4)                3400 m                                         
                                                      1(46)    2(47)    3(41)    4(48)    5(49)    6(51)    7(52)    8(53)    9(45)   10(40)        M                            

     1         Strömbäck, Erika              46:04     3:25     6:59    11:12    15:48    21:24    26:11    30:23    35:26    41:07    45:19    46:04                            
               Ankarsrums OK                           3:25     3:34     4:13     4:36     5:36     4:47     4:12     5:03     5:41     4:12     0:45                            
     2         Lindersson, Karin             51:24     2:26     7:22    12:28    17:42    23:02    28:27    33:46    38:49    45:17    50:17    51:24                            
               Gamleby OK                              2:26     4:56     5:06     5:14     5:20     5:25     5:19     5:03     6:28     5:00     1:07                            
     3         Johansson, Lovisa             53:59     2:17     7:22    11:58    16:17    20:23    27:51    32:22    39:02    45:59    53:16    53:59                            
               Västerviks OK                           2:17     5:05     4:36     4:19     4:06     7:28     4:31     6:40     6:57     7:17     0:43                            
     4         Jansson Kind, Mi            1:07:30     4:17    10:56    15:48    22:50    34:33    42:46    48:15    54:00  1:01:49  1:06:43  1:07:30                            
               Ankarsrums OK                           4:17     6:39     4:52     7:02    11:43     8:13     5:29     5:45     7:49     4:54     0:47                            



H 16  (2)                4200 m                                         
                                                      1(59)    2(41)    3(55)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(51)    8(60)    9(62)   10(63)   11(52)   12(53)   13(45)   14(40) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1         Pettersson, Daniel            39:06     1:54     4:04     5:31     7:27    10:29    11:09    14:22    17:48    20:02    24:01    29:34    32:09    35:24    38:31 
               Västerviks OK                           1:54     2:10     1:27     1:56     3:02     0:40     3:13     3:26     2:14     3:59     5:33     2:35     3:15     3:07 
                                                      39:06                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:35                                                                                                                      
     2         Larsson, Robert               42:03     2:51     5:45     7:19     8:56    12:54    14:31    17:58    21:17    23:21    29:03    30:43    34:26    38:10    41:26 
               Gamleby OK                              2:51     2:54     1:34     1:37     3:58     1:37     3:27     3:19     2:04     5:42     1:40     3:43     3:44     3:16 
                                                      42:03                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:37                                                                                                                      



D 16  (2)                3600 m                                         
                                                      1(54)    2(59)    3(41)    4(55)    5(56)    6(57)    7(58)    8(51)    9(52)   10(53)   11(45)   12(40)        M          

     1         Holgersson, Elin              32:48     1:55     3:37     5:58     7:27     9:15    13:24    14:06    18:17    20:56    23:52    27:08    32:12    32:48          
               Gamleby OK                              1:55     1:42     2:21     1:29     1:48     4:09     0:42     4:11     2:39     2:56     3:16     5:04     0:36          
     2         Lindersson, Lotta             43:54     1:51     3:56     7:18     9:38    11:40    17:00    17:52    21:47    24:46    28:58    40:06    43:10    43:54          
               Gamleby OK                              1:51     2:05     3:22     2:20     2:02     5:20     0:52     3:55     2:59     4:12    11:08     3:04     0:44          



Bana 1  (2)              1900 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(37)    4(38)    5(33)    6(36)    7(40)        M                                                       

     1         Gomér, Karin                  20:08     1:23     4:09     9:40    11:22    13:03    16:11    18:38    20:08                                                       
               Ankarsrums OK                           1:23     2:46     5:31     1:42     1:41     3:08     2:27     1:30                                                       
     2         Johansson, Mikael             21:37     2:04     4:56    10:55    12:59    14:44    17:35    20:27    21:37                                                       
               Gamleby OK                              2:04     2:52     5:59     2:04     1:45     2:51     2:52     1:10                                                       



Bana 2  (5)              2700 m                                         
                                                      1(39)    2(41)    3(42)    4(43)    5(44)    6(45)    7(36)    8(40)        M                                              

     1         Alvarsson, Magnus             27:55     2:05     5:28    10:08    14:54    17:19    22:33    25:38    27:11    27:55                                              
               Gamleby OK                              2:05     3:23     4:40     4:46     2:25     5:14     3:05     1:33     0:44                                              
     2         Wester, Emelie                40:22     4:52     9:13    14:33    21:20    23:55    31:26    36:57    39:23    40:22                                              
               Västerviks OK                           4:52     4:21     5:20     6:47     2:35     7:31     5:31     2:26     0:59                                              
     3         Wester, Alexander             40:23     4:56     9:16    14:38    21:27    24:00    31:29    37:00    39:26    40:23                                              
               Västerviks OK                           4:56     4:20     5:22     6:49     2:33     7:29     5:31     2:26     0:57                                              
     4         Strömbäck, Ulrika             41:04     2:33     7:00    13:34    19:21    29:05    34:35    37:59    40:02    41:04                                              
               Ankarsrums OK                           2:33     4:27     6:34     5:47     9:44     5:30     3:24     2:03     1:02                                              
     5         Pettersson, Marie             42:36     4:11     9:12    16:54    21:58    26:01    34:05    38:47    41:27    42:36                                              
               Västerviks OK                           4:11     5:01     7:42     5:04     4:03     8:04     4:42     2:40     1:09                                              



Bana 3  (11)             3600 m                                         
                                                      1(54)    2(59)    3(41)    4(55)    5(56)    6(57)    7(58)    8(51)    9(52)   10(53)   11(45)   12(40)        M          

     1         Söderberg, Hans               35:43     2:42     4:48     8:28    10:21    12:52    17:14    18:03    21:20    24:21    27:02    30:56    34:57    35:43          
               Gamleby OK                              2:42     2:06     3:40     1:53     2:31     4:22     0:49     3:17     3:01     2:41     3:54     4:01     0:46          
     2         Persson, Lena                 40:43     2:39     5:05     8:09    10:12    12:35    18:01    19:19    24:11    27:35    31:27    35:55    39:57    40:43          
               Gamleby OK                              2:39     2:26     3:04     2:03     2:23     5:26     1:18     4:52     3:24     3:52     4:28     4:02     0:46          
     3         Gustavsson, Jan-Erik          41:00     2:52     5:04     7:52    10:37    12:25    16:39    18:04    23:00    26:09    29:15    36:58    40:18    41:00          
               Ankarsrums OK                           2:52     2:12     2:48     2:45     1:48     4:14     1:25     4:56     3:09     3:06     7:43     3:20     0:42          
     4         Larsson, Morgan               41:18     1:57     4:06     6:47     9:21    13:18    18:02    19:06    23:34    26:45    29:48    35:50    40:41    41:18          
               Gamleby OK                              1:57     2:09     2:41     2:34     3:57     4:44     1:04     4:28     3:11     3:03     6:02     4:51     0:37          
     5         Pettersson, Gunilla           42:37     2:44     5:47     9:02    11:03    15:37    20:20    21:28    26:14    29:48    33:26    37:58    41:50    42:37          
               Västerviks OK                           2:44     3:03     3:15     2:01     4:34     4:43     1:08     4:46     3:34     3:38     4:32     3:52     0:47          
     6         Johansson, Ingrid             45:08     3:40     6:36    10:25    12:17    16:08    20:42    23:21    28:17    31:53    35:49    40:37    44:17    45:08          
               Gamleby OK                              3:40     2:56     3:49     1:52     3:51     4:34     2:39     4:56     3:36     3:56     4:48     3:40     0:51          
     7         Jansson, Pierre               45:28     3:23     6:32    10:05    12:14    14:19    19:59    21:22    26:14    30:16    34:58    40:04    44:38    45:28          
               Ankarsrums OK                           3:23     3:09     3:33     2:09     2:05     5:40     1:23     4:52     4:02     4:42     5:06     4:34     0:50          
     8         Jakobsson, Lena               47:03     4:58     7:27    11:17    14:46    17:02    21:47    22:53    27:41    31:06    35:04    41:57    46:17    47:03          
               Gamleby OK                              4:58     2:29     3:50     3:29     2:16     4:45     1:06     4:48     3:25     3:58     6:53     4:20     0:46          
     9         Pettersson, Anders            48:12     3:15     5:38     9:37    12:27    17:31    23:03    24:15    29:20    33:11    37:32    43:00    47:26    48:12          
               Västerviks OK                           3:15     2:23     3:59     2:50     5:04     5:32     1:12     5:05     3:51     4:21     5:28     4:26     0:46          
    10         Johansson, Alf G              48:56     2:35     5:42     8:59    12:02    14:25    19:28    22:22    29:57    33:28    37:42    43:49    48:04    48:56          
               Ankarsrums OK                           2:35     3:07     3:17     3:03     2:23     5:03     2:54     7:35     3:31     4:14     6:07     4:15     0:52          
    11         Björklund, Britt-Marie        58:27     5:58     8:54    12:58    15:49    20:14    27:01    28:53    37:09    41:35    47:07    52:13    57:33    58:27          
               Västerviks OK                           5:58     2:56     4:04     2:51     4:25     6:47     1:52     8:16     4:26     5:32     5:06     5:20     0:54          



Bana 4  (6)              6400 m                                         
                                                      1(54)    2(59)    3(41)    4(55)    5(56)    6(57)    7(58)    8(62)    9(64)   10(65)   11(67)   12(60)   13(63)   14(52) 
                                                     15(53)   16(45)   17(40)        M                                                                                           

     1         Johansson, Rolf E             52:45     1:40     3:14     5:22     6:53     8:52    12:00    12:44    18:55    25:23    28:52    33:26    37:23    41:27    43:31 
               Västerviks OK                           1:40     1:34     2:08     1:31     1:59     3:08     0:44     6:11     6:28     3:29     4:34     3:57     4:04     2:04 
                                                      45:50    49:25    52:11    52:45                                                                                           
                                                       2:19     3:35     2:46     0:34                                                                                           
     2         Pettersson, Tobias            55:11     1:39     3:17     5:26     6:42     8:06    11:13    11:58    17:59    27:29    32:40    37:17    40:19    44:31    46:27 
               Västerviks OK                           1:39     1:38     2:09     1:16     1:24     3:07     0:45     6:01     9:30     5:11     4:37     3:02     4:12     1:56 
                                                      48:53    52:00    54:39    55:11                                                                                           
                                                       2:26     3:07     2:39     0:32                                                                                           
     3         Persson, Ingemar            1:05:39     2:15     4:58     8:30    10:03    11:32    15:02    15:59    21:46    32:10    37:28    42:36    45:54    52:10    54:36 
               Gamleby OK                              2:15     2:43     3:32     1:33     1:29     3:30     0:57     5:47    10:24     5:18     5:08     3:18     6:16     2:26 
                                                      58:10  1:01:38  1:04:59  1:05:39                                                                                           
                                                       3:34     3:28     3:21     0:40                                                                                           
     4         Strömbäck, Anders           1:10:40     1:59     3:53     6:18     7:55     9:27    13:03    14:01    20:08    32:07    40:13    46:27    52:09    57:14    59:39 
               Ankarsrums OK                           1:59     1:54     2:25     1:37     1:32     3:36     0:58     6:07    11:59     8:06     6:14     5:42     5:05     2:25 
                                                    1:03:14  1:06:23  1:09:45  1:10:40                                                                                           
                                                       3:35     3:09     3:22     0:55                                                                                           
     5         Persson, Stina              1:18:33     2:18     4:38     7:28     9:25    11:10    16:18    17:37    24:44    36:09    43:43    55:37  1:01:11  1:07:05  1:08:55 
               Gamleby OK                              2:18     2:20     2:50     1:57     1:45     5:08     1:19     7:07    11:25     7:34    11:54     5:34     5:54     1:50 
                                                    1:11:46  1:14:50  1:17:50  1:18:33                                                                                           
                                                       2:51     3:04     3:00     0:43                                                                                           

               Johansson, Markus            Felst.     1:31     3:31     5:59     8:01    10:34    14:03    15:14    21:38    31:16    39:20    45:43    54:00    -----    ----- 
               Gamleby OK                              1:31     2:00     2:28     2:02     2:33     3:29     1:11     6:24     9:38     8:04     6:23     8:17                   
                                                      -----    -----  1:06:51  1:07:41                                                                                           
                                                                        12:51     0:50